0
SEARCH NUMBER
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: OIL FILTER
  • Product NO.: DO4793
  • SPEC/DIMENSIONVALUE
    Height196mm
    Inside diameter27mm
    Outer Diameter105mm
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      RENAULT TRUCKS7421596180
      RENAULT TRUCKS7421857436
      RENAULT TRUCKS7423189256
      RENAULT TRUCKS7423273528
      VOLVO21687472
      VOLVO21913334
      VOLVO23109177
      VOLVO23273538
        Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear

      #41,Baicheng RD, Xianyan Industria Distict, OuHai, Wenzhou, China
      0086-577-85305883   haze@ruipai.com.cn
      0086-577-85312127   19395295

      浙ICP备18012638号